Sołectwa
- BIAŁOBRZEG
Sołtys: Małgorzata Maćkowiak
Rada Sołecka: Lidia Andrzejewska, Andrzej Baranowski, Paweł Stanisławski
- CIEMIERÓW
Sołtys: Maria Owczarek
Rada Sołecka: Wojciech Góral, Marek Szymczak, Jan Wawrzyniak
- CIEMIERÓW KOLONIA
Sołtys: Dariusz Wawrzyniak
Rada Sołecka: Zofia Góral, Mariusz Grzybowski, Tomasz Witkowski
- DŁUSK
Sołtys: Roman Witczak
Rada Sołecka: Michał Ciesielski, Krzysztof Kotowicz, Marek Pańczak, Piotr Walicki
- DOLNE GRĄDY
Sołtys: Piotr Pilarski
Rada Sołecka: Paweł Jankowski, Agnieszka Nowak, Grzegorz Tobolski, Anna Wawrzyniak
- GÓRNE GRĄDY
Sołtys: Marcin Paszak
Rada Sołecka: Zbigniew Antczak, Jan Bernat, Marek Kamiński, Edward Paszak, Roman Pijacki
- KRUSZYNY
Sołtys: Jakub Palak
Rada Sołecka: Krzysztof Bartczak, Joanna Grajek, Angelika Olejniczak-Juszczak, Aleksandra Sieradzka, Andrzej Zachariasik
- KSAWERÓW
Sołtys: Anna Szklarkowska
Rada Sołecka: Zdzisława Aleksanderczyk, Jarosław Nowak, Aldona Rzepecka, Anna Wyderkiewicz
- LISEWO
Sołtys: Joanna Klamecka
Rada Sołecka: Mirosław Kwieciński, Monika Łakoma, Monika Michalak, Kazimierz Szablewski, Zenon Wawrzyniak
- PIETRZYKÓW
Sołtys: Wojciech Tomaszewski
Rada Sołecka: Sławomir Błaszczyk, Gerard Górski, Ryszard Górski, Dariusz Puszkarek
- PIETRZYKÓW - KOLONIA
Sołtys: Jan Dobrychłop
Rada Sołecka: Wioletta Łukasiewicz, Marek Mietlicki, Krzysztof Woźniak
- RATAJE
Sołtys: Andrzej Łyskawa
Rada Sołecka: Andrzej Borowski, Magdalena Górska, Hanna Krzyżaniak, Ewa Kubacka
- RUDA KOMORSKA
Sołtys: Mieczysław Podlewski
Rada Sołecka: Halina Iberlflus, Łukasz Janiak, Błażej Kuczka, Krzysztof Kruk, Hanna Kwitowska, Roman Urbaniak
- TARNOWA
Sołtys: Teresa Rogowicz
Rada Sołecka: Magdalena Kasprzak, Anna Kobielska, Arkadiusz Kopczyński, Andrzej Matuszak, Ewa Radna
- TRZCIANKI
Sołtys: Marzena Zehner
Rada Sołecka: Krystyna Cierzniak, Kazimierz Krupa, Krystian Krzysik
- WALGA
Sołtys: Waldemar Cierzniak
Rada Sołecka: Andrzej Depczyński, Agnieszka Kasprolewicz, Marek Piotrowski
- WRĄBCZYNEK
Sołtys: Zofia Sikorska-Rogowska
Rada Sołecka: Dariusz Kaczmarczyk, Ilona Kujawa, Jacek Łyskawiński, Damian Zieliński
- WRĄBCZYNKOWSKIE HOLENDRY
Sołtys: Janina Saacke
Rada Sołecka: Paweł Idziak, Mariusz Kaźmierczak, Krystian Pietras, Grzegorz Szymański
- ZAMOŚĆ
Sołtys: Karol Styczyński
Rada Sołecka: Zbigniew Cieślak, Janusz Floch, Tomasz Suchorski, Przemysław Zieliński
- ZAPOWIEDNIA
Sołtys: Stanisław Janiak
Rada Sołecka: Marzena Andrzejewska, Józef Matuszewski, Aneta Popielarska
- MIASTO-OSIEDLE PYZDRY
Przewodniczący Zarządu Miasta-Osiedla: Mirosław Balicki
Zarząd Miasta Osiedla Pyzdry: Jan Hyziewicz, Beata Kryszak, Dżesika Kryszak, Krzysztof Nowicki, Jerzy Paterka, Piotr Sikora