Urząd Miejski w Pyzdrach

Galeria zdjęć

Warto zobaczyć

Data i imieniny

Dziś jest: Środa 26 Czerwca 2019
Jana, Pawła, Dawida

Wyszukiwarka

Treść strony

BIAŁOBRZEG
Sołtys: Małgorzata Maćkowiak

Rada Sołecka: Lidia Andrzejewska, Andrzej Baranowski,
Paweł Stanisławski.

CIEMIERÓW
Sołtys: Maria Owczarek
Rada Sołecka: Wojciech Góral, Marek Szymczak,
   Jan Wawrzyniak.

CIEMIERÓW KOLONIA
Sołtys: Dariusz Wawrzyniak
Rada Sołecka: Zofia Góral, Mariusz Grzybowski,

Tomasz Witkowski.

DŁUSK
Sołtys: Roman Witczak
Rada Sołecka: Michał Ciesielski, Krzysztof Kotowicz,
Marek Pańczak, Piotr Walicki.

DOLNE GRĄDY
Sołtys: Piotr Pilarski
Rada Sołecka: Paweł Jankowski, Agnieszka Nowak,
Grzegorz Tobolski, Anna Wawrzyniak.

GÓRNE GRĄDY
Sołtys: Marcin Paszak
Rada Sołecka: Zbigniew Antczak, Jan Bernat,  Marek Kamiński,
 Edward Paszak, Roman Pijacki.

KRUSZYNY
Sołtys: Jakub Palak
Rada Sołecka: Krzysztof Bartczak, Joanna Grajek, Angelika Olejniczak-Juszczak,

Aleksandra Sieradzka, Andrzej Zachariasik.

KSAWERÓW
Sołtys: Anna Szklarkowska
Rada Sołecka: Zdzisława Aleksanderczyk, Jarosław Nowak,
 Aldona Rzepecka, Anna Wyderkiewicz.

LISEWO
Sołtys: Joanna Klamecka
Rada Sołecka: Mirosław Kwieciński, Monika Łakoma,
Monika Michalak, Kazimierz Szablewski, Zenon Wawrzyniak.



PIETRZYKÓW
Sołtys: Wojciech Tomaszewski
Rada Sołecka: Sławomir Błaszczyk, Gerard Górski,

Ryszard Górski, Dariusz Puszkarek.

PIETRZYKÓW - KOLONIA
Sołtys: Jan Dobrychłop
Rada Sołecka: Wioletta Łukasiewicz, Marek Mietlicki,
Krzysztof Woźniak.

RATAJE
Sołtys: Andrzej Łyskawa
Rada Sołecka: Andrzej Borowski, Magdalena Górska,
Hanna Krzyżaniak, Ewa Kubacka.


RUDA  KOMORSKA
Sołtys: Mieczysław Podlewski
Rada Sołecka:
Halina Iberlflus, Łukasz Janiak, Błażej Kuczka, Krzysztof Kruk,
Hanna Kwitowska, Roman Urbaniak.


TARNOWA
Sołtys: Teresa Rogowicz
Rada Sołecka:
Magdalena Kasprzak, Anna Kobielska,
Arkadiusz Kopczyński, Andrzej Matuszak, Ewa Radna.

TRZCIANKI
Sołtys: Marzena Zehner
Rada Sołecka: Krystyna Cierzniak,
Kazimierz Krupa, Krystian Krzysik.

WALGA
Sołtys: Waldemar Cierzniak
Rada Sołecka: Andrzej Depczyński, Agnieszka Kasprolewicz,
Marek Piotrowski.


WRĄBCZYNEK
Sołtys: Zdzisław Przybyła
Rada Sołecka: Dariusz Kaczmarczyk, Ilona Kujawa,
Jacek Łyskawiński, Zofia Rogowska.

WRĄBCZYNKOWSKIE HOLENDRY
Sołtys: Janina Saacke
Rada Sołecka: Paweł Idziak, Mariusz Kaźmierczak,
Krystian Pietras, Grzegorz Szymański.

ZAMOŚĆ
Sołtys: Karol Styczyński
Rada Sołecka: Zbigniew Cieślak, Janusz Floch,
Tomasz Suchorski, Przemysław Zieliński.  

ZAPOWIEDNIA
Sołtys: Stanisław Janiak
Rada Sołecka: Marzena Andrzejewska, Józef Matuszewski,

Aneta Popielarska.

MIASTO-OSIEDLE PYZDRY
Przewodniczący Zarządu Miasta-Osiedla: Mirosław Balicki

Zarząd Miasta Osiedla Pyzdry: Jan Hyziewicz, Beata Kryszak, Dżesika Kryszak,
Krzysztof Nowicki, Jerzy Paterka, Piotr Sikora.

 

 


 

drukuj ()

  • autor: SM
  • Unia Europejska

Banery

  • -
  • Sesje rady
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • mapa zagrozen

Stopka strony